Ring 3 WAKO World Championships 19/10/21

Смотреть онлайн

Опубликовано: 2021-10-19
Продолжительность: 9:00:11
0:00 Start of Day 12:35 TLEMISSOV CHINGISKHAN (KAZ) v JAGESSAR DIEGO (USA)
24:03 ILASHEV DOSTONBEK (UZB) v OLIVEIRA MESTRINIER VINICIUS (BRA)
36:19 KROLIK MICHAL (POL) v FOZILZHONOV IKBOL (KGZ)
48:46 LEAMAN BRANDON (CAN) v MIRCHEV OGNYAN (BUL)
1:00:41 SEMBERA MATTHIAS (AUT) v MARTINEZ ACEVES MIGUEL DAVID (MEX)
1:13:27 MIKHAILOV VIKTOR (RKT) v IVANOVIC DAJAN (BIH)
1:28:05 SANTOS TIAGO (PCT) v TODOROV MARKO (MKD)
1:29:30 MAXIMUS BEJENUTA (MDA) v SANANZADE ORFAN (UKR)
1:51:17 DUBINA VITALII (UKR) v MATIC FILIP (CRO)
2:02:29 REQUEJO CORONADO JORDI (ESP) v ZELONI ALESSIO (ITA)
2:15:08 CVETKOVIC NIKOLA (SRB) v PECNIK ZIGA (SLO)
2:26:34 PISKORZ DAMIAN (POL) v GALVANE FLORIAN (FRA)
2:37:55 RAHALEVICH ULADZISLAU (BLR) v MOSHE OR (ISR)
2:51:35 VIKSRAITIS HENRIKAS (LTU) v KORVENTAUS NIKO (FIN)
3:03:57 HODZIC ALMIN (BIH) v BYBEE AUSTIN (USA)
3:18:00 DVORACEK PETR (CZE) v DAMAR YASAR (TUR)
3:30:34 BLAWDZIEWICZ MICHAL (POL) v SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN (UKR)
3:41:43 DO ROCIO MACHADO ARIEL (BRA) v RAJABZADEH BAHRAM (AZE)
3:54:54 NASIPOV ASADULLA (RKT) v TKTOK YOSEF (ISR)
4:07:37 KRNJIC AHMED (BIH) v RUIZ ESPARZA JOSE GUSTAVO (MEX)
4:16:00 BARATOV KHASANKHON (UZB) v SIRIC ANTO (CRO)
4:30:10 ALGHZAWI ALI (JOR) v HIGUERA OSCAR (VEN)
4:45:48 SUKSI PIRKKA (FIN) v PAUL MATT (USA)
4:56:48 ERIPEK HASAN (TUR) v VUJOVIC MIROSLAV (MNE)
5:07:32 CHOCHLIKOVA MONIKA (SVK) v PETUKHOVA POLINA (RKT)
5:20:52 AHROU OUMAIMA (BEL) v IVANOVA DARYNA (UKR)
5:32:37 PILLA JENINE (USA) v ROMERO BRENDA (VEN)
5:44:48 GOODE STEPHNIE (CAN) v COLO TUBA (TUR)
5:57:08 COHEN SHIR (ISR) v ROGGIO IRENE (ITA)
6:08:30 PALFI VIKTORIA_DORA (HUN) v MARTINEZ ACEVES MELISSA LISSET (MEX)
6:20:07 VEIC STASA (SRB) v CHAPLINSKAYA KARYNA (BLR)
6:30:53 NIERODA-ZDZIEBKO IWONA (POL) v STRNADOVA KLARA (CZE)
6:43:20 BJELOGRLIC MILANA (SRB) v DE JONG SAREL (NED) Walkover
6:48:20 CRUTCHFIELD ANNA (USA) v MARTYNIUK ALINA (UKR)
7:01:05 FILIPPAZZO ISABELLA (CAN) v RODERBURG SILA (GER)
7:11:57 MACHADO DE ANDRADE THAMIRES (BRA) v CEBUC ANDREEA (ROU)
7:23:02 BEGLEY DEIRDRE (IRL) v OLIVEIRA SOFIA (PCT)
7:25:54 NIEWIADOMSKA ALEKSANDRA (POL) v POYHONEN KATJA (FIN)
7:38:12 CONNART HELENE (BEL) v UNAL SULTAN (TUR)
7:49:54 ZHAROVA ANASTASIIA (RKT) v HEMETSBERGER STELLA (AUT)
8:00:58 MISHCHENKO ULIANA (UKR) v ZUBCHENKO VALERIIA (RKT)
8:11:52 BOROS PETRA (HUN) v GINSKI AMANDA (USA) Walkover
8:15:07 FILIPOVA ALEXANDRA (SVK) v KARA GULIZAR (TUR)
8:27:35 VANHAKOSKI VIRVE (FIN) v GROSSMAN POLINA (ISR)
8:39:38 CARASSITI NICOLE (ITA) v TSAOUSI OURANIA-ARIETTA (GRE)