Recommendations
-
10:39 Rumba Basic Steps = Youth (Under 19) Latin = In the Rhythms of Summer 2023
-
20:20 RUMBA | Basic steps | The best 15th Russian dance couples 2021
-
03:51 PASODOBLE | КУБОК СИЛЬНЕЙШИХ | ЭТАП 5
-
01:31 21 января 2024 г.
-
1:12:29 Уральские Пельмени - Семейка
-
05:48 Dance Me To The End Of Love - Russell Sprout & Tracy H.
-
13:52 Шоу номер Руслана и Полины.Программа «Большие и Маленькие» #бальныетанцы
-
04:36 Stepanova / Bukin / Степанова / Букин - SHAMAN - Ты моя - 09.06.2022
-
13:41 "В РИТМАХ ЛЕТА 2023" Всероссийские соревнования по танцевальному спорту. Молодежь латина, финал
-
04:22 Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska | 2022 Night Of NINE | Showdance "Heal the World"
-
10:23 Rumba Basic Steps Vol1 = Cup Of Russia 2023 = Adult Amateur Latin
-
01:20 это тренера Полины и Руслана их тренера чемпионы мира 🔥🔥
-
01:33 Венский вальс | Адаев Руслан - Дубейко Полина | Юниоры 1 Стандарт | Первенство Москвы 2020
-
08:57 Professional International Ballroom - Final I Kazan Kremlin Cup 2022
-
06:22 Cha-Cha-Cha | Final presentation | Russian Championship Amateur Latin 2021
-
21:38 SLOW FOX | Basic steps | The best 15th Russian dance couples in 2021
-
15:45 Presentation & Final = Professional Latin = Russian Open Dance Festival 2023
-
2:58:47 BALTIC GRAND PRIX 18 12 2015 # 3
-
01:45 Tango = Ruslan Adaev & Polina Dubeiko = Latin Kvartal Cup 2022 Under 16 Ballroom
Similar videos
-
07:18 SAMBA & RUMBA | КУБОК СИЛЬНЕЙШИХ | ЭТАП 5
-
08:03 Rumba Basic Steps 6 Best Couples = Cup Of Russia 2023 = Adult Amateur Latin
-
06:07 CHA CHA CHA | КУБОК СИЛЬНЕЙШИХ | ЭТАП 5
-
13:07 Rumba Basic Steps = Adult (Amateur) Latin = Russian Open Championship 2023
-
06:11 JIVE | КУБОК СИЛЬНЕЙШИХ | ЭТАП 5
-
08:06 Rumba Basics Steps = Quartef Final = Cup Of Russia 2023 Adult Amateur Latin
-
24:00 ✨ RUMBA | Basic steps | The best 15th Russian dance couples 2022
-
01:50 Armen Tsaturyan - Dominika Bergmannova | Solo Basic Rumba | Russian Championship Latin 2022
-
01:38 Александр Родыгин - Александра Чинёнкова | Румба | Кубок Сильнейших | Этап 2
-
01:55 Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Pyatakhina | Solo Basic Rumba | Russian Championship Latin 2022
-
02:04 Армен Цатурян - Доминика Бергманнова | Румба | F | Кубок Сильнейших | Этап 2
-
01:45 Кирилл Колпащиков - Юлия Ремизова | Румба | Кубок Сильнейших | Этап 2
-
02:08 Армен Цатурян - Доминика Бергманнова | Ча-Ча-Ча | Кубок Сильнейших | Этап 2
-
01:43 Максим Елфимов - Евгения Чурикова | Самба | Кубок Сильнейших | Этап 2
-
00:45 Две вариации Румбы