(Day 3) Uzbekistan Group [UZB] // FINALS 5 Ropes Group - Children of Asia 2022
Published 2022-07-30Download video
Recommendations
-
05:06 (Day 2) Uzbekistan Group [UZB] // 5 Balls Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
01:34 Julia Soares 🇧🇷 - Gold 🥇 - 13,600 (5.4 D) Floor Final - Jesolo Trophy 2024
-
03:07 2018 Acrobatic Worlds – Portugal, Women’s Group Qualifications
-
03:03 Yana Kudryavtseva (age 6 to 19) – Gymnastics Through The Years
-
02:36 Belarus 2 Hoops + 6 Clubs - 2015 - Music (Exact Cut)
-
01:56 Daria ATAMANOV (ISR) - 2020 junior European silver medallist, rope
-
02:10 Las Acrobacias más DIFÍCILES de la Gimnasia Artística 😱 ► 4K
-
01:41 Yana Kudryavtseva - Ball - 2015 World Rhythmic Gymnastics Championships - Event Finals
-
01:35 Flavia Saraiva 🇧🇷 - Gold 🥇 13,600 (5.4 D) Floor Final - Jesolo Trophy 2024
-
02:02 Dina Averina Hoop Final - Grand Prix Moscow 2022
-
03:17 Acrobatic Gymnastics World Championships 2010 - Russia Women's Group 1st place
-
13:20 Whitney Bjerken | 2nd Level 10 Gymnastics Competition 2021
-
08:16 Первые игры стран СНГ финалы teem Uzbekistan 5 ribbons juniors group
-
02:19 ABDELRAHMAN Malak (EGY) - 2019 Rhythmic Junior Worlds, Moscow (RUS) - Qualifications Rope
-
02:34 Nadia Comaneci - Floor Exercise - 1976 American Cup
-
02:33 Junior National Group Team 5 Ropes Final 24,450 - International Tournament Sofia 2023
-
01:48 Anastasia KURASHVILI (UKR) - 2019 Aerobics Junior European bronze medallist, individual women
-
03:01 Women's group Russia - 2019 Acro Europeans, all-around final
-
03:35 Portugal - 5 Ropes - Junior Qualification - European RG Championships Baku 2023
-
02:18 SON Yeon Jae (KOR) 2015 Rhythmic Worlds Stuttgart - Qualifications Ball
Similar videos
-
03:41 (Day 3) Uzbekistan Group [UZB] // FINALS 5 Balls Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
04:43 (Day 1) Group Uzbekistan [UZB] // 5 Ropes Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
04:32 (Day 3) Kyrgyzstan Group [KGZ] // FINALS 5 Ropes Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
05:05 (Day 3) Republic of Tatarstan [RUS] // FINALS 5 Ropes Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
04:11 (Day 3) Moscow [RUS] // FINALS 5 Ropes Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
03:52 (Day 3) Moscow [RUS] // FINALS 5 Balls Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
02:32 (Day 3) Evelina Atalyants RIBBON FINALS 2022 [UZB] // Children of Asia 2022
-
05:31 (Day 1) Moscow [RUS] // 5 Ropes Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
04:03 (Day 3) Republic of Sakha - Yakutia [RUS] // FINALS 5 Balls Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
04:15 (Day 3) Primorye Territory 1 [RUS] // FINALS 5 Ropes Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
04:28 (Day 3) Siberian Federal District [RUS] // FINALS 5 Ropes Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
02:26 (Day 3) Natalya Usova BALL FINALS 2022 [UZB] // Children of Asia 2022
-
05:00 (Day 1) Group Kyrgyzstan [KGZ] // 5 Ropes Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
04:19 (Day 3) Republic of Tatarastan [RUS] // FINALS 5 Balls Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
04:07 (Day 3) Siberian Federal District [RUS] // FINALS 5 Balls Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
04:15 (Day 3) Far Eastern Federal District [RUS] // FINALS 5 Ropes Group - Children of Asia 2022
-
03:09 Uzbekistan (UZB) - 2023 Rhythmic Junior Worlds Qualifications 5BA Group
-
03:26 (Day 3) Prymorye Territory 1 [RUS] // FINALS 5 Balls Group - Children of Asia 2022