2018 Trampoline Worlds, St. Petersburg (RUS) - HIGHLIGHTS – Women’s Trampoline – We Are Gymnastics !

Смотреть онлайн

Опубликовано: 2019-02-20
Продолжительность: 26:10
FIG Official - 33rd FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Championships ST. PETERSBURG (RUS), November 7 - 10, 2018
More than 250 gymnasts from 34 nations competed for 9 sets of medals at the 2018 FIG Trampoline World Championships in St Petersburg, Russia.

Women's Individual Trampoline

0:01:12 Presentation of finalists
0:02:06 Start list Final

0:03:21 Megu UYAMA Japan 54.340 8th
0:05:32 Lea LABROUSSE France 55.085 6th
0:07:14 Katherine DRISCOLL Great Britain 54.560 7th
0:09:16 Hikaru MORI Japan 55.510 5th
0:11:42 LIU Lingling China 55.585 4th
0:13:57 Yana PAVLOVA Russia 56.405 3rd
0:16:17 Rosannagh MACLENNAN Canada 57.180 1st
0:18:44 ZHU Xueying China 57.080 2nd

0:21:43 Celebration
0:22:50 Final ranking
0:23:14 Podium
0:26:02 End

Be sure to favorite and thumbs up the video and leave a comment!
Stay tuned with FIG and follow us on our different social platforms!
Instagram : @FIGymnastics